DESAFIO 12 KM
Posição
|
Nr.
|
Nome
|
Tempo
|
1
|
192
|
Miguel De Moura Filho
|
0:31:50
|
2
|
183
|
Fabio Vinicios Rocha Santos
|
00:33:55
|
3
|
191
|
Leonardo Priori
|
00:36:22
|
4
|
185
|
Jean Carlos Ferron
|
00:36:30
|
5
|
186
|
Luiz Carlos Ferron
|
00:38:00
|
6
|
184
|
Gustavo Cunha
|
00:54:25
|
7
|
190
|
Emanuel Zorzin
|
00:54:50
|
8
|
195
|
Bernardo Mattos
|
00:55:22
|
9
|
193
|
Fernando Mattos
|
00:55:23
|
10
|
181
|
Janderson Sonaglio
|
00:55:45
|
11
|
182
|
Vania Souza
|
00:55:47
|
GERAL PRÓ 52 KM
P. Geral
|
Pos. Categoria
|
Cronômetro
|
Número
|
Nome Completo
|
Categoria
|
Sub-Categoria
|
Cidade
|
1
|
1
|
02:10:14
|
129
|
Samir Pelizzari
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
SARANDI - RS
|
2
|
1
|
02:10:17
|
103
|
Paulo Roberto Do Amaral
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
MARAVILHA-SC
|
3
|
2
|
02:14:00
|
175
|
Marcos Maschio
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
4
|
2
|
02:16:36
|
164
|
Marcos A Baseggio
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
GUAPORE - RS
|
5
|
1
|
02:17:04
|
130
|
Fernando T Guimaraes
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
6
|
1
|
02:17:13
|
118
|
Sidnei Carlos Onzi
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
XANXERE - SC
|
7
|
3
|
02:18:37
|
104
|
Tiago De Freitas Figueiredo
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
8
|
2
|
02:19:22
|
179
|
Lucas Turmina Mezzomo
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
CASCA - RS
|
9
|
3
|
02:21:48
|
171
|
Valdemir Correa De Oliveira
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
LAGOA VERMELHA - RS
|
10
|
2
|
02:22:42
|
174
|
Andrei Luis Goelzer Bratz
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
CARAZINHO-RS
|
11
|
4
|
02:23:11
|
102
|
Bortolin Furlanetto
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
12
|
3
|
02:24:25
|
155
|
Fernando Sotili
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
PARAÍ - RS
|
13
|
1
|
02:30:30
|
153
|
Peterson Santos Martarello
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
ABELARDO LUZ-SC
|
14
|
5
|
02:31:26
|
148
|
Jorge Luiz Czebieluka
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
ERECHIM - RS
|
15
|
3
|
02:33:07
|
106
|
Alexandre Ferreira Daniotti
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
JOACABA - SC
|
16
|
4
|
02:33:09
|
109
|
Julio Cesar Zanon Rezende
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
CAMPO NOVOS-SC
|
17
|
1
|
02:33:12
|
152
|
Júlio Gomes Filho
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
CONCÓRDIA - SC
|
18
|
6
|
02:33:44
|
170
|
Jean Carlo Toazza
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
CASCA - RS
|
19
|
4
|
02:34:30
|
122
|
Enio Busato
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
20
|
2
|
02:34:44
|
110
|
Rudney Tomaszewski
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
ERECHIM - RS
|
21
|
5
|
02:35:33
|
161
|
Neto Rezende
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
LAGOA VERMELHA - RS
|
22
|
1
|
02:41:28
|
176
|
José Augusto Escobar
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B2
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
23
|
5
|
02:41:39
|
133
|
Tiago Bordighini Giordani
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
SARANDI - RS
|
24
|
7
|
02:43:30
|
131
|
Vinicius Arnold Kraemer
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
CARAZINHO-RS
|
25
|
8
|
02:43:33
|
137
|
Michel Crestani Da Silva
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
LAGOA VERMELHA - RS
|
26
|
9
|
02:47:37
|
158
|
Rafael Saretta Portugal
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
27
|
3
|
02:49:03
|
114
|
Rafael Flamia
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
CURITIBANOS - SC
|
28
|
6
|
02:50:20
|
136
|
Gerson Luiz De Moraes
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
LAGOA VERMELHA - RS
|
29
|
10
|
02:54:08
|
113
|
Marcus Grazziotin
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
30
|
4
|
02:57:53
|
146
|
Felipe Fontana
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
31
|
5
|
02:59:44
|
157
|
Gustavo Berton
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
32
|
2
|
03:01:35
|
177
|
Juliano Bonora De Figueiredo
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
33
|
3
|
03:01:37
|
160
|
Matheus Dall Agnol
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
34
|
6
|
03:03:55
|
142
|
Cristian Kirinus
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
CARAZINHO-RS
|
35
|
7
|
03:04:02
|
112
|
Nilton Ries Marques
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
CARAZINHO-RS
|
36
|
8
|
03:08:25
|
156
|
Rafael Garcia
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
SANTA ROSA - RS
|
37
|
11
|
03:16:38
|
138
|
Fabiano Talamini Guimarães
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
MARAU - RS
|
38
|
6
|
03:16:41
|
107
|
Carlos Strello
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
39
|
1
|
03:16:53
|
147
|
Joao Schuster
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER C
|
CARAZINHO-RS
|
40
|
4
|
03:22:46
|
126
|
Everton Loss
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
41
|
4
|
03:22:49
|
154
|
Maurício Spagnol
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
NOVA PRATA - RS
|
42
|
7
|
03:26:44
|
178
|
Ezequiel Lavratti
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
ABELARDO LUZ-SC
|
43
|
5
|
03:28:01
|
145
|
Leandro Zambonin
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
SANANDUVA - RS
|
44
|
6
|
03:31:01
|
119
|
Claudio Matias Henkes
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
IBIRUBÁ - RS
|
45
|
5
|
03:31:25
|
172
|
Jorge Luiz Grigolo
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
46
|
6
|
03:40:36
|
180
|
Julio Giordani
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
47
|
1
|
03:40:51
|
120
|
Reinaldo Nelson Finger
|
PRÓ
|
VETERANOS
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
48
|
2
|
03:40:52
|
123
|
Cezar Lorenzini
|
PRÓ
|
VETERANOS
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
49
|
7
|
03:52:46
|
149
|
Rodrigo Pizzatto
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
CURITIBANOS - SC
|
50
|
8
|
03:53:11
|
128
|
Alex Fisch
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
SELBACH - RS
|
51
|
9
|
04:01:09
|
143
|
Luis Roberto Antes
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
IBIRUBÁ - RS
|
52
|
7
|
04:02:14
|
150
|
Lucas Palma Santos
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
DAVID CANABARRO - RS
|
53
|
10
|
04:02:16
|
125
|
Ricardo Viapiana
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
ELITE MASCULINO
| |||||||
P. Geral
|
Pos. Categoria
|
Cronômetro
|
Número
|
Nome Completo
|
Categoria
|
Sub-Categoria
|
Cidade
|
5
|
1
|
02:17:04
|
130
|
Fernando T Guimaraes
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
8
|
2
|
02:19:22
|
179
|
Lucas Turmina Mezzomo
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
CASCA - RS
|
9
|
3
|
02:21:48
|
171
|
Valdemir Correa De Oliveira
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
LAGOA VERMELHA - RS
|
16
|
4
|
02:33:09
|
109
|
Julio Cesar Zanon Rezende
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
CAMPO NOVOS-SC
|
21
|
5
|
02:35:33
|
161
|
Neto Rezende
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
LAGOA VERMELHA - RS
|
28
|
6
|
02:50:20
|
136
|
Gerson Luiz De Moraes
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
LAGOA VERMELHA - RS
|
42
|
7
|
03:26:44
|
178
|
Ezequiel Lavratti
|
PRÓ
|
ELITE MASCULINO
|
ABELARDO LUZ-SC
|
ESTREANTE
| |||||||
P. Geral
|
Pos. Categoria
|
Cronômetro
|
Número
|
Nome Completo
|
Categoria
|
Sub-Categoria
|
Cidade
|
13
|
1
|
02:30:30
|
153
|
Peterson Santos Martarello
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
ABELARDO LUZ-SC
|
32
|
2
|
03:01:35
|
177
|
Juliano Bonora De Figueiredo
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
33
|
3
|
03:01:37
|
160
|
Matheus Dall Agnol
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
40
|
4
|
03:22:46
|
126
|
Everton Loss
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
43
|
5
|
03:28:01
|
145
|
Leandro Zambonin
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
SANANDUVA - RS
|
44
|
6
|
03:31:01
|
119
|
Claudio Matias Henkes
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
IBIRUBÁ - RS
|
49
|
7
|
03:52:46
|
149
|
Rodrigo Pizzatto
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
CURITIBANOS - SC
|
50
|
8
|
03:53:11
|
128
|
Alex Fisch
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
SELBACH - RS
|
51
|
9
|
04:01:09
|
143
|
Luis Roberto Antes
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
IBIRUBÁ - RS
|
53
|
10
|
04:02:16
|
125
|
Ricardo Viapiana
|
PRÓ
|
ESTREANTE
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
MASTER A
| |||||||
P. Geral
|
Pos. Categoria
|
Cronômetro
|
Número
|
Nome Completo
|
Categoria
|
Sub-Categoria
|
Cidade
|
2
|
1
|
02:10:17
|
103
|
Paulo Roberto Do Amaral
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
MARAVILHA-SC
|
3
|
2
|
02:14:00
|
175
|
Marcos Maschio
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
12
|
3
|
02:24:25
|
155
|
Fernando Sotili
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
PARAÍ - RS
|
30
|
4
|
02:57:53
|
146
|
Felipe Fontana
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
31
|
5
|
02:59:44
|
157
|
Gustavo Berton
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
38
|
6
|
03:16:41
|
107
|
Carlos Strello
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
52
|
7
|
04:02:14
|
150
|
Lucas Palma Santos
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A
|
DAVID CANABARRO - RS
|
MASTER A2
| |||||||
P. Geral
|
Pos. Categoria
|
Cronômetro
|
Número
|
Nome Completo
|
Categoria
|
Sub-Categoria
|
Cidade
|
1
|
1
|
02:10:14
|
129
|
Samir Pelizzari
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
SARANDI - RS
|
4
|
2
|
02:16:36
|
164
|
Marcos A Baseggio
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
GUAPORE - RS
|
7
|
3
|
02:18:37
|
104
|
Tiago De Freitas Figueiredo
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
11
|
4
|
02:23:11
|
102
|
Bortolin Furlanetto
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
14
|
5
|
02:31:26
|
148
|
Jorge Luiz Czebieluka
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
ERECHIM - RS
|
18
|
6
|
02:33:44
|
170
|
Jean Carlo Toazza
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
CASCA - RS
|
24
|
7
|
02:43:30
|
131
|
Vinicius Arnold Kraemer
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
CARAZINHO-RS
|
25
|
8
|
02:43:33
|
137
|
Michel Crestani Da Silva
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
LAGOA VERMELHA - RS
|
26
|
9
|
02:47:37
|
158
|
Rafael Saretta Portugal
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
29
|
10
|
02:54:08
|
113
|
Marcus Grazziotin
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
37
|
11
|
03:16:38
|
138
|
Fabiano Talamini Guimarães
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER A2
|
MARAU - RS
|
MASTER B
| |||||||
P. Geral
|
Pos. Categoria
|
Cronômetro
|
Número
|
Nome Completo
|
Categoria
|
Sub-Categoria
|
Cidade
|
6
|
1
|
02:17:13
|
118
|
Sidnei Carlos Onzi
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
XANXERE - SC
|
10
|
2
|
02:22:42
|
174
|
Andrei Luis Goelzer Bratz
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
CARAZINHO-RS
|
15
|
3
|
02:33:07
|
106
|
Alexandre Ferreira Daniotti
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
JOACABA - SC
|
19
|
4
|
02:34:30
|
122
|
Enio Busato
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
23
|
5
|
02:41:39
|
133
|
Tiago Bordighini Giordani
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
SARANDI - RS
|
34
|
6
|
03:03:55
|
142
|
Cristian Kirinus
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
CARAZINHO-RS
|
35
|
7
|
03:04:02
|
112
|
Nilton Ries Marques
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
CARAZINHO-RS
|
36
|
8
|
03:08:25
|
156
|
Rafael Garcia
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B
|
SANTA ROSA - RS
|
MASTER B2
| |||||||
P. Geral
|
Pos. Categoria
|
Cronômetro
|
Número
|
Nome Completo
|
Categoria
|
Sub-Categoria
|
Cidade
|
22
|
1
|
02:41:28
|
176
|
José Augusto Escobar
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER B2
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
MASTER C
| |||||||
P. Geral
|
Pos. Categoria
|
Cronômetro
|
Número
|
Nome Completo
|
Categoria
|
Sub-Categoria
|
Cidade
|
39
|
1
|
03:16:53
|
147
|
Joao Schuster
|
PRÓ
|
MASTER C
|
CARAZINHO-RS
|
SUB - 30
| |||||||
P. Geral
|
Pos. Categoria
|
Cronômetro
|
Número
|
Nome Completo
|
Categoria
|
Sub-Categoria
|
Cidade
|
17
|
1
|
02:33:12
|
152
|
Júlio Gomes Filho
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
CONCÓRDIA - SC
|
20
|
2
|
02:34:44
|
110
|
Rudney Tomaszewski
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
ERECHIM - RS
|
27
|
3
|
02:49:03
|
114
|
Rafael Flamia
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
CURITIBANOS - SC
|
41
|
4
|
03:22:49
|
154
|
Maurício Spagnol
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
NOVA PRATA - RS
|
45
|
5
|
03:31:25
|
172
|
Jorge Luiz Grigolo
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
46
|
6
|
03:40:36
|
180
|
Julio Giordani
|
PRÓ
|
SUB-30
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
VETERANOS
| |||||||
P. Geral
|
Pos. Categoria
|
Cronômetro
|
Número
|
Nome Completo
|
Categoria
|
Sub-Categoria
|
Cidade
|
47
|
1
|
03:40:51
|
120
|
Reinaldo Nelson Finger
|
PRÓ
|
VETERANOS
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
48
|
2
|
03:40:52
|
123
|
Cezar Lorenzini
|
PRÓ
|
VETERANOS
|
PASSO FUNDO - RS
|
GERAL SPORT 29 KM
P. Geral | Pos. Categoria | Cronômetro | Número | Nome Completo | Categoria | Sub-Categoria | Cidade |
1 | 1 | 01:10:03 | 16 | Tiago Fernando Parmigiani | SPORT | ELITE MASCULINO | ERECHIM |
2 | 1 | 01:10:12 | 37 | Robson Antonio Gambatto | SPORT | MASTER A | MARAVILHA |
3 | 1 | 01:10:15 | 22 | Marlos Woiciechoski | SPORT | MASTER A2 | XANXERE - SC |
4 | 1 | 01:10:26 | 57 | Rafael Capello | SPORT | SUB- 30 | XAXIM-SC |
5 | 2 | 01:12:34 | 51 | Sandrobageston Lorenzon | SPORT | MASTER A | SOLEDADE RS |
6 | 1 | 01:12:38 | 40 | Marcos Aurélio Scarton Junior | SPORT | ESTREANTE | CAPINZAL / SC |
7 | 2 | 01:13:02 | 36 | Cassiano Pinzon | SPORT | MASTER A2 | PASSO FUNDO / RS |
8 | 3 | 01:13:27 | 3 | Jonathan Mittmann | SPORT | MASTER A | CONCÓRDIA |
9 | 3 | 01:13:29 | 64 | Roberto Gabriel | SPORT | MASTER A2 | XAXIM-SC |
10 | 2 | 01:14:43 | 32 | Fábio Fontana | SPORT | ELITE MASCULINO | PASSO FUNDO - RS |
11 | 2 | 01:16:02 | 2 | Marcos Flamia | SPORT | ESTREANTE | CAPINZAL / SC |
12 | 1 | 01:16:08 | 73 | Gabriel Santin | SPORT | JUNIOR | ERECHIM RS |
13 | 4 | 01:16:59 | 46 | Renato Casanova | SPORT | MASTER A | PASSO FUNDO / RS |
14 | 5 | 01:17:27 | 21 | Lucimar Vanzella | SPORT | MASTER A | SÃO MIGUEL D'OESTE-SC |
15 | 3 | 01:18:02 | 25 | Juliano Koeppe | SPORT | ESTREANTE | ERECHIM |
16 | 4 | 01:18:42 | 15 | Rodrigo Santin | SPORT | MASTER A2 | PASSO FUNDO/RS |
17 | 4 | 01:19:11 | 24 | Nathan Lunelli | SPORT | ESTREANTE | LAGOA VERMELHA RS |
18 | 5 | 01:19:18 | 38 | Thomaz Mello Da Silva | SPORT | ESTREANTE | LAGOA VERMELHA |
19 | 1 | 01:21:10 | 81 | Lucas Antonio Scheer BrandÃo | SPORT | SUB - 23 | ARATIBA-RS |
20 | 3 | 01:21:30 | 26 | Jatair Dos Santos Portella | SPORT | ELITE MASCULINO | PASSO FUNDO |
21 | 2 | 01:21:34 | 60 | Lucas Samonek | SPORT | SUB - 23 | PASSO FUNDO / RS |
22 | 5 | 01:22:23 | 56 | Gustavo Pileggi Castro | SPORT | MASTER A2 | PASSO FUNDO |
23 | 2 | 01:22:35 | 7 | Andre Sergio Dametto Da Silva | SPORT | SUB- 30 | LAGOA VERMELHA / RS |
24 | 1 | 01:23:14 | 75 | FÁbio Eduardo Woitchunas | SPORT | MASTER B | PASSO FUNDO/RS |
25 | 6 | 01:25:05 | 63 | Leonardo Tagliari Rico | SPORT | MASTER A | PASSO FUNDO/RS |
26 | 7 | 01:25:58 | 33 | Renato Sawazaki | SPORT | MASTER A | PASSO FUNDO / RS |
27 | 6 | 01:27:00 | 14 | Vagner Luis Polo | SPORT | MASTER A2 | ERECHIM / RS |
28 | 1 | 01:27:12 | 42 | Emerson Novalski | SPORT | MASTER B2 | FAXINAL DOS GUEDES - SC |
29 | 4 | 01:28:05 | 82 | Fernando Giordani | SPORT | ELITE MASCULINO | PASSO FUNDO |
30 | 2 | 01:29:37 | 78 | Ivan Roberto Zorzin | SPORT | MASTER B | GETULIO VARGAS |
31 | 3 | 01:30:10 | 50 | Leonidas Vieira | SPORT | SUB- 30 | PASSO FUNDO |
32 | 7 | 01:30:16 | 34 | Rogério Pizzamiglio | SPORT | MASTER A2 | IBIRAIARAS-RS |
33 | 8 | 01:30:25 | 58 | Arilton Cezar Teixeira | SPORT | MASTER A2 | PASSO FUNDO |
34 | 8 | 01:30:31 | 29 | Leandro C. Bonfante | SPORT | MASTER A | PASSO FUNDO RS |
35 | 2 | 01:30:35 | 41 | GÉrson Teixeira Zanusso | SPORT | MASTER B2 | CHAPECÓ/SC |
36 | 4 | 01:31:33 | 12 | Gilson Calistro Da Silva | SPORT | SUB- 30 | PASSO FUNDO RS |
37 | 9 | 01:31:49 | 76 | Anderson Barufaldi | SPORT | MASTER A | PASSO FUNDO / RS |
38 | 9 | 01:32:09 | 62 | Elisandro Dos Santos Boeno | SPORT | MASTER A2 | PASSO FUNDO |
39 | 10 | 01:32:26 | 59 | Sérgio Rigoni Loss | SPORT | MASTER A | PASSO FUNDO |
40 | 5 | 01:32:40 | 13 | Marcos Paulo Diel | SPORT | SUB- 30 | PASSO FUNDO |
41 | 11 | 01:32:59 | 39 | Leonardo Blum Da Silva | SPORT | MASTER A | ARATIBA RS |
42 | 5 | 01:34:25 | 80 | Marcos Bortolanza | SPORT | ELITE MASCULINO | SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE |
43 | 3 | 01:35:36 | 74 | Neronte José Nunes Cavalheiro | SPORT | MASTER B | PASSO FUNDO/RS |
44 | 12 | 01:37:02 | 70 | Guilherme Macedo | SPORT | MASTER A | PASSO FUNDO / RS |
45 | 10 | 01:37:05 | 35 | Ferdinando De Conto | SPORT | MASTER A2 | PASSO FUNDO/RS |
46 | 4 | 01:38:30 | 20 | Rodrigo Annes Rodrigues | SPORT | MASTER B | PASSO FUNDO |
47 | 6 | 01:40:39 | 71 | Messias Gonçalves | SPORT | SUB- 30 | PASSO FUNDO / RS |
48 | 6 | 01:42:24 | 67 | Eduardo Bertolini | SPORT | ELITE MASCULINO | PASSO FUNDO/RS |
49 | 2 | 01:42:27 | 44 | JoÃo Pedro Novalski | SPORT | JUNIOR | FAXINAL DOS GUEDES - SC |
50 | 3 | 01:44:52 | 23 | Eduardo Garcia Donadel | SPORT | MASTER B2 | PASSO FUNDO/RS |
51 | 13 | 01:45:07 | 68 | Samuel Quadros | SPORT | MASTER A | PASSO FUNDO |
52 | 14 | 01:45:29 | 9 | Luiz Gustavo Garcia | SPORT | MASTER A | CRUZ ALTA |
53 | 3 | 01:46:57 | 79 | Luis Henrique Psendziuk | SPORT | SUB - 23 | PASSO FUNDO / RS |
54 | 6 | 01:59:46 | 65 | Luís Martins Scheleder | SPORT | ESTREANTE | PASSO FUNDO |
55 | 7 | 02:19:59 | 66 | Vinicius Almeida | SPORT | ELITE MASCULINO | PASSO FUNDO RS |
56 | 7 | 02:22:46 | 54 | Danusa Kirinus | SPORT | ESTREANTE | CARAZINHO |
57 | 7 | 02:27:52 | 84 | Pedro Henrique Piovesan | SPORT | SUB- 30 | PASSO FUNDO |
58 | 11 | 02:28:19 | 49 | Ivo Bertol Júnior | SPORT | MASTER A2 | PASSO FUNDO/RS |
59 | 12 | 02:28:26 | 83 | Fabio Tadeu Machado | SPORT | MASTER A2 | PASSO FUNDO |
60 | 1 | 02:35:33 | 72 | Vitor Henrique Martio | SPORT | SUB- 23 | PASSO FUNDO - RS |
61 | 1 | 02:41:50 | 69 | Deborah Cristina Pessoli Rezende | SPORT | FEMININO OPEN | CAMPOS NOVOS/SC |
62 | 2 | 02:41:52 | 28 | Andreia Lopes Cunha | SPORT | FEMININO OPEN | CAMPOS NOVOS - SC |
ESTREANTES | ||||||
Posição | Geral | Cronômetro | Adicional | Nome Completo | Cidade | Número |
1 | 6 | 01:12:38 | Marcos Aurélio Scarton Junior | CAPINZAL / SC | 40 | |
2 | 11 | 01:16:02 | 00:03:24 | Marcos Flamia | CAPINZAL / SC | 2 |
3 | 15 | 01:18:02 | 00:05:24 | Juliano Koeppe | ERECHIM | 25 |
4 | 17 | 01:19:11 | 00:06:33 | Nathan Lunelli | LAGOA VERMELHA RS | 24 |
5 | 18 | 01:19:18 | 00:06:40 | Thomaz Mello Da Silva | LAGOA VERMELHA | 38 |
6 | 54 | 01:59:46 | 00:47:08 | Luís Martins Scheleder | PASSO FUNDO | 65 |
7 | 56 | 02:22:46 | 01:10:08 | Danusa Kirinus | CARAZINHO | 54 |
MASTER A | ||||||
Posição | Geral | Cronômetro | Adicional | Nome Completo | Cidade | Número |
1 | 2 | 01:10:12 | Robson Antonio Gambatto | MARAVILHA | 37 | |
2 | 5 | 01:12:34 | 00:02:22 | Sandrobageston Lorenzon | SOLEDADE RS | 51 |
3 | 8 | 01:13:27 | 00:03:15 | Jonathan Mittmann | CONCÓRDIA | 3 |
4 | 13 | 01:16:59 | 00:06:47 | Renato Casanova | PASSO FUNDO / RS | 46 |
5 | 14 | 01:17:27 | 00:07:15 | Lucimar Vanzella | SÃO MIGUEL D'OESTE-SC | 21 |
6 | 25 | 01:25:05 | 00:14:53 | Leonardo Tagliari Rico | PASSO FUNDO/RS | 63 |
7 | 26 | 01:25:58 | 00:15:46 | Renato Sawazaki | PASSO FUNDO / RS | 33 |
8 | 34 | 01:30:31 | 00:20:19 | Leandro C. Bonfante | PASSO FUNDO RS | 29 |
9 | 37 | 01:31:49 | 00:21:37 | Anderson Barufaldi | PASSO FUNDO / RS | 76 |
10 | 39 | 01:32:26 | 00:22:14 | Sérgio Rigoni Loss | PASSO FUNDO | 59 |
11 | 41 | 01:32:59 | 00:22:47 | Leonardo Blum Da Silva | ARATIBA RS | 39 |
12 | 44 | 01:37:02 | 00:26:50 | Guilherme Macedo | PASSO FUNDO / RS | 70 |
13 | 51 | 01:45:07 | 00:34:55 | Samuel Quadros | PASSO FUNDO | 68 |
14 | 52 | 01:45:29 | 00:35:17 | Luiz Gustavo Garcia | CRUZ ALTA | 9 |
SUB 30 | ||||||
Posição | Geral | Cronômetro | Adicional | Nome Completo | Cidade | Número |
1 | 4 | 01:10:26 | Rafael Capello | XAXIM-SC | 57 | |
2 | 23 | 01:22:35 | 00:12:09 | Andre Sergio Dametto Da Silva | LAGOA VERMELHA / RS | 7 |
3 | 31 | 01:30:10 | 00:19:44 | Leonidas Vieira | PASSO FUNDO | 50 |
4 | 36 | 01:31:33 | 00:21:07 | Gilson Calistro Da Silva | PASSO FUNDO RS | 12 |
5 | 40 | 01:32:40 | 00:22:14 | Marcos Paulo Diel | PASSO FUNDO | 13 |
6 | 47 | 01:40:39 | 00:30:13 | Messias Gonçalves | PASSO FUNDO / RS | 71 |
7 | 57 | 02:27:52 | 01:17:26 | Pedro Henrique Piovesan | PASSO FUNDO | 84 |
MASTER A2 | ||||||
Posição | Geral | Cronômetro | Adicional | Nome Completo | Cidade | Número |
1 | 3 | 01:10:15 | Marlos Woiciechoski | XANXERE - SC | 22 | |
2 | 7 | 01:13:02 | 00:02:47 | Cassiano Pinzon | PASSO FUNDO / RS | 36 |
3 | 9 | 01:13:29 | 00:03:14 | Roberto Gabriel | XAXIM-SC | 64 |
4 | 16 | 01:18:42 | 00:08:27 | Rodrigo Santin | PASSO FUNDO/RS | 15 |
5 | 22 | 01:22:23 | 00:12:08 | Gustavo Pileggi Castro | PASSO FUNDO | 56 |
6 | 27 | 01:27:00 | 00:16:45 | Vagner Luis Polo | ERECHIM / RS | 14 |
7 | 32 | 01:30:16 | 00:20:01 | Rogério Pizzamiglio | IBIRAIARAS-RS | 34 |
8 | 33 | 01:30:25 | 00:20:10 | Arilton Cezar Teixeira | PASSO FUNDO | 58 |
9 | 38 | 01:32:09 | 00:21:54 | Elisandro Dos Santos Boeno | PASSO FUNDO | 62 |
10 | 45 | 01:37:05 | 00:26:50 | Ferdinando De Conto | PASSO FUNDO/RS | 35 |
11 | 58 | 02:28:19 | 01:18:04 | Ivo Bertol Júnior | PASSO FUNDO/RS | 49 |
12 | 59 | 02:28:26 | 01:18:11 | Fabio Tadeu Machado | PASSO FUNDO | 83 |
ELITE MASCULINO | ||||||
Posição | Geral | Cronômetro | Adicional | Nome Completo | Cidade | Número |
1 | 1 | 01:10:03 | Tiago Fernando Parmigiani | ERECHIM | 16 | |
2 | 10 | 01:14:43 | 00:04:40 | Fábio Fontana | PASSO FUNDO - RS | 32 |
3 | 20 | 01:21:30 | 00:11:27 | Jatair Dos Santos Portella | PASSO FUNDO | 26 |
4 | 29 | 01:28:05 | 00:18:02 | Fernando Giordani | PASSO FUNDO | 82 |
5 | 42 | 01:34:25 | 00:24:22 | Marcos Bortolanza | SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE | 80 |
6 | 48 | 01:42:24 | 00:32:21 | Eduardo Bertolini | PASSO FUNDO/RS | 67 |
7 | 55 | 02:19:59 | 01:09:56 | Vinicius Almeida | PASSO FUNDO RS | 66 |
MASTER B | ||||||
Posição | Geral | Cronômetro | Adicional | Nome Completo | Cidade | Número |
1 | 24 | 01:23:14 | FÁbio Eduardo Woitchunas | PASSO FUNDO/RS | 75 | |
2 | 30 | 01:29:37 | 00:06:23 | Ivan Roberto Zorzin | GETULIO VARGAS | 78 |
3 | 43 | 01:35:36 | 00:12:22 | Neronte José Nunes Cavalheiro | PASSO FUNDO/RS | 74 |
4 | 46 | 01:38:30 | 00:15:16 | Rodrigo Annes Rodrigues | PASSO FUNDO | 20 |
MASTER B2 | ||||||
Posição | Geral | Cronômetro | Adicional | Nome Completo | Cidade | Número |
1 | 28 | 01:27:12 | Emerson Novalski | FAXINAL DOS GUEDES - SC | 42 | |
2 | 35 | 01:30:35 | 00:03:23 | GÉrson Teixeira Zanusso | CHAPECÓ/SC | 41 |
3 | 50 | 01:44:52 | 00:17:40 | Eduardo Garcia Donadel | PASSO FUNDO/RS | 23 |
FEMININO OPEN | ||||||
Posição | Geral | Cronômetro | Adicional | Nome Completo | Cidade | Número |
1 | 61 | 02:41:50 | Deborah Cristina Pessoli Rezende | CAMPOS NOVOS/SC | 69 | |
2 | 62 | 02:41:52 | 00:00:02 | Andreia Lopes Cunha | CAMPOS NOVOS - SC | 28 |
JUNIOR | ||||||
Posição | Geral | Cronômetro | Adicional | Nome Completo | Cidade | Número |
1 | 12 | 01:16:08 | Gabriel Santin | ERECHIM RS | 73 | |
2 | 49 | 01:42:27 | 00:26:19 | JoÃo Pedro Novalski | FAXINAL DOS GUEDES - SC | 44 |
SUB 23 | ||||||
Posição | Geral | Cronômetro | Adicional | Nome Completo | Cidade | Número |
1 | 19 | 01:21:10 | 01:14:23 | Lucas Antonio Scheer BrandÃo | ARATIBA-RS | 81 |
2 | 21 | 01:21:34 | 01:13:59 | Lucas Samonek | PASSO FUNDO / RS | 60 |
3 | 53 | 01:46:57 | 00:48:36 | Luis Henrique Psendziuk | PASSO FUNDO / RS | 79 |
4 | 60 | 02:35:33 | Vitor Henrique Martio | PASSO FUNDO - RS | 72 |
Nenhum comentário:
Postar um comentário